Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 08/12/2022 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Current Account JapanOctober
Trade Balance JapanOctober
Provisional GDP JapanThird Quarter
Weekly unemployment Insurance Claims United StatesNovember
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
BILBAO


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ACCIONA177.1000-3.07
ACCIONA ENER36.5400-2.19
ACERINOX9.39400.97
ACS27.0500-0.59
AENA125.25000.28
AMADEUS50.1000-0.48
ARCELORMIT.25.85002.40
B.SANTANDER2.7775-0.70
BA.SABADELL0.8564-0.40
BANKINTER5.8820-1.24
BBVA5.5110-0.11
CAIXABANK3.3220-0.75
CELLNEX32.7300-1.30
ENAGAS16.8150-1.98
ENDESA17.7100-1.12
FERROVIAL25.5200-0.08
FLUIDRA13.93001.60
GRIFOLS CL.A10.0350-2.48
IAG1.56701.69
IBERDROLA10.9050-0.14
INDITEX24.4100-1.53
INDRA A10.2800-0.48
INM.COLONIAL5.9650-0.33
MAPFRE1.7910-0.50
MELIA HOTELS5.10001.39
MERLIN8.9900-0.33
NATURGY26.2700-1.09
PHARMA MAR70.56001.38
R.E.C.16.9800-1.45
REPSOL14.20000.50
ROVI36.3400-0.38
SACYR2.63800.92
SIEMENS GAME18.02500.00
SOLARIA16.7200-1.33
TELEFONICA3.4390-1.97
Prices as of 08/12/2022 16:58
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
SIEMENS GAME56,827.84
TELEFONICA50,165.91
B.SANTANDER36,034.33
REPSOL33,923.45
CELLNEX30,284.54
* thousands of euros
Prices as of 08/12/2022 16:58

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident

Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2022