Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 30/11/2020 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Provisional Harmonized CPI SpainNovember-0,9% -0,8% -0,9%
Provisional CPI SpainNovember-0,8% -0,8%
KOF Economic Barometer SwitzerlandNovember106,3 (r) 101,0 103,5
Current Account SpainSeptember1.350M 300M
Provisional Harmonized CPI ItalyNovember-0,6% -0,5% 0,3%
Provisional Harmonized CPI GermanyNovember-0,5% -0,5% 0,7%
PMI Chicago United StatesNovember61,1 59,0 58,2
Pending Home Sales United StatesOctober-2,0% 1,0% -1,1%
Industrial Production JapanOctober-10,6% -3,9%
Retail Sales JapanOctober-8,7% 6,4% 6,4%
PMI Services ChinaNovember56,2 56,4
Manufactured PMI ChinaNovember51,4 51,5 52,1
Retail Sales SwitzerlandOctober0,4% (r) 3,1%
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
BILBAO


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ACCIONA106.70002.50
ACERINOX8.6360-2.64
ACS26.4900-1.23
AENA136.6000-5.01
ALMIRALL10.8400-1.28
AMADEUS57.4600-4.77
ARCELORMIT.15.40600.56
B.SANTANDER2.4175-1.93
BA.SABADELL0.3255-6.36
BANKIA1.4410-3.87
BANKINTER4.1490-0.60
BBVA3.9300-0.71
CAIXABANK2.1470-2.54
CELLNEX52.88002.80
CIE AUTOMOT.20.5600-2.84
ENAGAS20.4200-1.73
ENDESA23.9700-1.32
FERROVIAL23.3200-1.23
GRIFOLS CL.A23.7500-2.78
IAG1.7300-4.02
IBERDROLA11.4450-0.22
INDITEX27.8500-1.52
INDRA A6.7000-2.19
INM.COLONIAL8.0000-1.42
MAPFRE1.60701.77
MELIA HOTELS5.4000-1.64
MERLIN7.7050-2.90
NATURGY19.3350-2.89
PHARMA MAR96.70000.78
R.E.C.17.13500.03
REPSOL8.0580-5.04
SIEMENS GAME29.93003.71
SOLARIA19.64003.53
TELEFONICA3.6570-2.11
VISCOFAN59.50000.00
Prices as of close of 30/11/2020
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
IBERDROLA292,548.09
REPSOL274,529.65
BANKINTER246,831.13
B.SANTANDER238,338.65
BBVA202,756.94
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 30/11/2020

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident

Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2020