WARRANTS
Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Warrants
search
Home / STATISTICS / Warrants / Daily Ranking / Value Traded >
Top Most Traded Warrants and Underlyings
Warrants. 3 April, 2020
CodeTypeUnderlyingStrikeMaturityIssuerTurnover
H4053PUTIBEX357.500,0019/06/2020BNPPARIBAS54.980,00
H5568CALLORO1.600,0018/12/2020SGI33.581,80
H4078CALLSPX2.800,0018/09/2020BNPPARIBAS30.800,00
H5887CALLSPX3.200,0019/03/2021BNPPARIBAS24.500,00
H5269PUTIBEX357.000,0019/06/2020SGEG21.022,60
H5473CALLPHARMA MAR2,0018/09/2020SGI20.501,95
H6015CALLAPPLE240,0018/12/2020BNPPARIBAS19.680,00
H5484CALLSIEMENS GAME14,0018/09/2020SGI19.355,00
H6023PUTADIDAS240,0019/06/2020BNPPARIBAS17.290,00
H5886CALLSPX2.800,0019/03/2021BNPPARIBAS16.100,00


Underlyings. 3 April, 2020
Underlying%Turnover
S&P 500 INDEX21,1597.811,38
IBEX 3521,0397.238,00
ORO8,3438.581,48
APPLE INC6,0327.880,00
SIEMENS GAMESA5,3524.720,84
PHARMA MAR4,4320.501,95
ADIDAS A.G.3,7417.290,00
IBERDROLA3,4415.908,00
BANCO SANTANDER3,3315.420,00
INDITEX2,8313.107,71
Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2020