WARRANTS
Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Warrants
search
Home / STATISTICS / Warrants / Daily Ranking / Value Traded >
Top Most Traded Warrants and Underlyings
Warrants. 17 January, 2020
CodeTypeUnderlyingStrikeMaturityIssuerTurnover
H5098CALLIBEX358.500,0019/06/2020COMMERZBANK37.800,00
H5473CALLPHARMA MAR2,0018/09/2020SGI33.048,00
H3458PUTIBEX3510.000,0020/03/2020COMMERZBANK30.709,60
H4358CALLPHARMA MAR2,2020/03/2020SGI30.445,00
H3895CALLAXA24,0020/03/2020BBVA25.550,00
H1639CALLXETRA DAX13.000,0020/03/2020BNPPARIBAS22.900,00
H3444CALLIBEX359.500,0020/03/2020COMMERZBANK22.390,00
H3953CALLTOTAL FINA49,0020/03/2020BBVA17.500,00
H6365PUTBAYER AG66,0020/03/2020BBVA15.700,00
H6092CALLSIEMENS GAME13,0020/03/2020CAIXABANK15.600,00


Underlyings. 17 January, 2020
Underlying%Turnover
IBEX 3528,47171.513,27
PHARMA MAR10,5463.493,00
XETRA DAX INDEX6,9241.660,06
AXA4,2425.550,00
BBVA3,6922.209,96
BANCO SANTANDER3,2719.685,00
SIEMENS GAMESA3,2119.350,85
IBERDROLA2,9117.555,00
TOTAL FINA ELF2,9117.500,00
SOCIETE GENERALE2,7616.600,00
Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2020