WARRANTS
Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Warrants
search
Home / STATISTICS / Warrants / Issues / By Issuer >
Number of Listed and Issued Warrants
Issuers of WarrantsListed Warrants
31/01/201928/02/201931/03/201930/04/201931/05/201930/06/2019
ABENGOA, S.A.222222
BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTARIA, S.A.9059057937931,027717
BANCO SANTANDER, S.A.
BNP PARIBAS ARBITRAGE ISSUANCE562556434430691554
CAIXABANK, S.A.108199157183241182
COMMERZBANK AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT1,0661,0337561,1681,254825
SOCIETE GENERALE ISSUER696676537624604638
Total3,3393,3712,6793,2003,8192,918
Issuers of WarrantsListed Warrants
31/07/201931/08/201930/09/201931/10/201930/11/201931/12/2019
ABENGOA, S.A.222222
BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTARIA, S.A.717717426603603501
BANCO SANTANDER, S.A.331331196196196154
BNP PARIBAS ARBITRAGE ISSUANCE551548428689689535
CAIXABANK, S.A.201160203210220147
COMMERZBANK AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT1,0431,028949995983950
SOCIETE GENERALE ISSUER621602607585580362
Total3,4663,3882,8113,2803,2732,651
Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2020