Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 27/04/2017 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
BME - Q1 2017 Reuslts
Acerinox - Q1 2017 Results
Bankinter - Q1 2017 Results
BBVA - Resultados 1T 2017
Ferrovial - Q1 2017 Results
Mediaset - Q1 2017 Results
Viscofan - Q1 2017 Results
Ercros: Día del Accionista
Unemployment Rate SpainFirst Quarter18,63% 18,60% 18,75%
Final CPI SpainApril2,3% 2,5% 2,6%
Provisional Harmonized CPI SpainApril2,1% 2,3% 2,6%
ECB Interest Rates EMU
Final Consumer Confidence EMUApril-3,6 -3,6
Final CPI GermanyApril1,6% 1,9%
Final Harmonized CPI GermanyApril1,5% 1,9%
Final Consumer Confidence GermanyMay9,8 9,9 10,2
Final Consumer Confidence ItalyApril107,6 107,4
Pending Home Sales United StatesMarch5,5% -1,0%
Durable Goods Orders United StatesMarch1,8% 1,3%
Weekly unemployment Insurance Claims United States244.000 245.000
Economic Sentiment EMUApril107,9 108,2
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
BILBAO


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS16.10000.19
ACCIONA74.08000.11
ACERINOX12.9700-3.71
ACS33.7350-0.09
AENA161.65001.54
AMADEUS49.00500.58
ARCELORMIT.7.1630-2.60
BA.POPULAR0.6470-5.55
BA.SABADELL1.7750-0.89
BA.SANTANDER5.9810-0.23
BANKIA1.0960-2.66
BANKINTER8.0660-2.51
BBVA7.4430-2.22
CAIXABANK4.0610-1.46
CELLNEX15.9900-0.25
DIA5.4690-0.15
ENAGAS24.08500.35
ENDESA21.81000.46
FERROVIAL19.43501.73
GAMESA19.4200-1.57
GAS NATURAL20.79500.36
GRIFOLS CL.A24.6800-0.08
IAG6.5760-1.16
IBERDROLA6.57800.89
INDITEX34.67500.16
INDRA A12.6250-0.28
MAPFRE3.2780-0.61
MEDIASET12.3100-0.28
MELIA HOTELS13.55000.52
MERLIN10.80500.00
R.E.C.17.99000.28
REPSOL14.6200-1.32
TEC.REUNIDAS37.2400-2.36
TELEFONICA10.2500-1.20
VISCOFAN54.16004.31
Prices as of 27/04/2017 14:27
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
AENA229,826.46
BA.SANTANDER113,205.94
BBVA102,067.64
TELEFONICA64,006.54
CAIXABANK45,143.17
* thousands of euros
Prices as of 27/04/2017 14:27
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2017