Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 28/07/2017 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
BME- 2017 1H Results
Banco Santander - 2017 1H Results
BBVA- 1H 2017 Results
Grifols dividend payment
Indra- 2017 1H Results
IAG- 2017 1H Results
Cellnex - 1H 2017 Results
ACS- 2017 1H Results
Amadeus - 1H 2017 Results
Banco Sabadell - 2017 1H Results
Caixabank - 2017 1H Results
Acciona - 1H 2017 Results
Técnicas Reunidas- 1H 2017 Results
Unemployment Rate JapanJune3,1% 3,0% 2,8%
Final CPI JapanJune0,4% 0,4% 0,4%
Core CPI JapanJune0% 0% 0%
Provisional GDP SpainSecond Quarter3,0% 3,0% 3,1%
Provisional CPI SpainJuly1,5% 1,5% 1,5%
Provisional Harmonized CPI SpainJuly1,6% 1,6% 1,7%
Economic Sentiment EMUJuly111,1 110,8
Final Consumer Confidence EMUJuly-1,7 -1,7
Provisional CPI GermanyJuly1,6% 1,5%
Provisional Harmonized CPI GermanyJuly1,5% 1,4%
Provisional GDP FranceSecond Quarter1,1% 1,6% 1,8%
Provisional CPI FranceJuly0,7% 0,7% 0,7%
Provisional Harmonized CPI FranceJuly0,8% 0,8% 0,8%
Provisional GDP United StatesSecond Quarter1,4% 2,7%
Michigan final consumer sentiment United StatesJuly93,1 93,1
Final Consumer Confidence United KingdomJuly-10 -11 -12
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
BILBAO


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS16.7400-0.65
ACCIONA73.8300-2.98
ACERINOX11.0900-1.11
ACS32.6900-1.88
AENA163.1500-1.78
AMADEUS52.5700-3.82
ARCELORMIT.22.0750-1.38
BA.SABADELL1.9080-1.80
BA.SANTANDER5.7800-0.48
BANKIA4.3100-0.39
BANKINTER8.2460-0.51
BBVA7.6580-0.57
CAIXABANK4.41101.31
CELLNEX18.8200-1.70
DIA5.823011.59
ENAGAS24.0450-1.31
ENDESA19.9500-1.63
FERROVIAL18.2750-1.32
GAS NATURAL19.5400-1.04
GRIFOLS CL.A23.27001.26
IAG6.5340-1.73
IBERDROLA6.6630-0.83
INDITEX33.4400-0.90
INDRA A13.0950-0.34
INM.COLONIAL7.7600-0.42
MAPFRE3.1550-0.25
MEDIASET10.54001.05
MELIA HOTELS12.9100-0.15
MERLIN11.3900-1.13
R.E.C.18.1300-1.36
REPSOL14.13000.21
SIEMENS GAME14.2150-2.00
TEC.REUNIDAS31.9900-4.18
TELEFONICA9.6490-1.44
VISCOFAN50.2300-1.43
Prices as of 28/07/2017 12:47
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BA.SANTANDER629,785.14
DIA131,077.73
CAIXABANK49,606.81
BBVA46,548.18
TELEFONICA38,830.94
* thousands of euros
Prices as of 28/07/2017 12:47
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2017