Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 24/02/2017 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Amadeus- 2016 Results
IAG- FY 2016 Results
Euskaltel - FY 2016 Results
Industrial Price SpainJanuary
Final Consumer Confidence FranceFebruary
Final Consumer Confidence ItalyFebruary
New Home Sales United StatesJanuary
Michigan final consumer sentiment United StatesFebruary
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
BILBAO


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS13.91000.65
ACCIONA72.7000-0.62
ACERINOX13.4200-1.11
ACS29.5400-0.67
AENA135.50001.35
AMADEUS43.9100-0.68
ARCELORMIT.8.4360-2.03
BA.POPULAR0.8070-1.47
BA.SABADELL1.4070-2.56
BA.SANTANDER5.11600.25
BANKIA0.9260-1.70
BANKINTER7.2710-0.19
BBVA6.1450-0.87
CAIXABANK3.2690-1.86
CELLNEX14.25500.60
DIA5.00002.69
ENAGAS23.21501.04
ENDESA19.91500.94
FERROVIAL16.99000.12
GAMESA20.3900-0.54
GAS NATURAL18.19500.22
GRIFOLS CL.A20.9550-0.50
IAG5.9790-0.13
IBERDROLA6.23502.50
INDITEX30.4650-0.85
INDRA A10.7600-1.96
MAPFRE2.90200.14
MEDIASET11.09500.59
MELIA HOTELS12.09000.04
MERLIN10.95000.64
R.E.C.17.29000.35
REPSOL13.89001.42
TEC.REUNIDAS36.2150-0.96
TELEFONICA9.51801.80
VISCOFAN50.19000.53
Prices as of close of 23/02/2017
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
TELEFONICA261,620.96
BA.SANTANDER247,560.21
IBERDROLA214,465.16
BBVA177,012.70
REPSOL128,329.56
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 23/02/2017
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2017