Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 20/07/2018 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Fidere Socimi (MAB) dividend payment
Final CPI JapanJune0,7% 0,8% 0,7%
Core CPI JapanJune0,7% 0,8% 0,8%
Trade Balance SpainMay-3.050M -2.154M
Expiration of Future and Options SpainJuly
Current Account EMUMay29.600M (r) 22.400M
Industrial Price GermanyJune3,0% 3,0% 2,7%
Current Account ItalyMay3.121M (r) 2.226M
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
BILBAO


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ACCIONA69.68000.66
ACERINOX11.23000.18
ACS36.74000.96
AENA158.85001.40
AMADEUS73.9800-0.59
ARCELORMIT.25.1600-1.99
BA.SABADELL1.3735-1.19
BA.SANTANDER4.6460-0.13
BANKIA3.08300.52
BANKINTER8.38400.48
BBVA5.9710-0.08
CAIXABANK3.7120-0.24
CELLNEX23.25002.47
CIE AUTOMOT.26.9000-1.97
DIA2.10100.24
ENAGAS23.97001.87
ENDESA19.69000.15
FERROVIAL17.4050-0.09
GAS NATURAL23.3800-0.04
GRIFOLS CL.A24.8900-0.60
IAG7.6800-0.65
IBERDROLA6.69400.30
INDITEX29.27000.00
INDRA A9.6750-1.07
INM.COLONIAL9.61500.21
MAPFRE2.5930-1.52
MEDIASET6.90401.44
MELIA HOTELS11.4400-0.35
MERLIN12.39001.02
R.E.C.18.08501.23
REPSOL16.8550-0.56
SIEMENS GAME12.03504.97
TEC.REUNIDAS25.1900-0.83
TELEFONICA7.40400.09
VISCOFAN58.80000.60
Prices as of close of 20/07/2018
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BA.SANTANDER560,968.55
IBERDROLA182,038.39
TELEFONICA126,565.74
BBVA118,786.50
REPSOL103,249.38
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 20/07/2018

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident

Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2018