Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 20/10/2017 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Expiration of Future and Options Spain
Trade Balance SpainAugust-2.099M -3.227M
Current Account EMUAugust31.500M (r) 33.300M
Industrial Price GermanySeptember2,6% 2,9% 3,1%
Existing-home sales United StatesSeptember5.350.000 5.300.000 5.390.000
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
BILBAO


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS19.06001.49
ACCIONA67.6400-1.31
ACERINOX12.40501.76
ACS33.3000-0.45
AENA153.65000.33
AMADEUS56.3200-1.30
ARCELORMIT.25.14001.95
BA.SABADELL1.6260-0.97
BA.SANTANDER5.60000.52
BANKIA4.10001.51
BANKINTER8.06700.46
BBVA7.31801.36
CAIXABANK3.8590-0.69
CELLNEX20.75000.97
DIA4.42001.03
ENAGAS24.1100-0.08
ENDESA19.21500.60
FERROVIAL18.4450-1.63
GAS NATURAL18.4100-0.22
GRIFOLS CL.A24.31500.12
IAG7.37401.61
IBERDROLA6.70000.24
INDITEX30.99000.31
INDRA A13.28501.84
INM.COLONIAL7.7100-1.53
MAPFRE2.69000.98
MEDIASET9.3650-1.93
MELIA HOTELS11.7350-0.93
MERLIN10.8250-1.23
R.E.C.18.1550-0.16
REPSOL15.29000.03
SIEMENS GAME11.2750-4.33
TEC.REUNIDAS25.5850-0.56
TELEFONICA8.86400.43
VISCOFAN50.9500-0.10
Prices as of close of 20/10/2017
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BA.SANTANDER251,747.49
INDITEX195,172.08
TELEFONICA192,786.75
BBVA185,346.17
AEDAS184,717.37
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 20/10/2017
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2017